Listado de Puntos Formajoven

Elija una provincia:

Puntos Séneca: 160

CódigoCentroProvinciaDistritoPoblación
41700105I.E.S. AlberoSevilla Sevilla Sur Alcalá de Guadaira
41000284I.E.S. Al-GuadairaSevilla Sevilla Sur Alcalá de Guadaira
41701547I.E.S. Doña Leonor de GuzmánSevilla Sevilla Sur Alcalá de Guadaira
41011014I.E.S. Profesor Tierno GalvánSevilla Sevilla Sur Alcalá de Guadaira
41011002I.E.S. Ilipa MagnaSevilla Sevilla Norte Alcalá del Río
41701808I.E.S. Las AceñasSevilla Sevilla Norte Alcolea del Río
41702311I.E.S. Matilde CasanovaSevilla Sevilla Norte Algaba, La
41700968I.E.S. Torre de los GuzmanesSevilla Sevilla Norte Algaba, La
41000557I.E.S. Al-ÁndalusSevilla Sevilla Sur Arahal
41701559I.E.S. EuropaSevilla Sevilla Sur Arahal
41000569I.E.S. La CampiñaSevilla Sevilla Sur Arahal
41701641I.E.S. OlontigiSevilla Aljarafe Aznalcázar
41702175I.E.S. AznalcóllarSevilla Aljarafe Aznalcóllar
41701316I.E.S. Vadus LatusSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Badolatosa
41701730I.E.S. AlminarSevilla Aljarafe Bollullos de la Mitación
41011464I.E.S. Juan Ciudad DuarteSevilla Aljarafe Bormujos
41701821I.E.S. Los ÁlamosSevilla Aljarafe Bormujos
41700853I.E.S. JacarandáSevilla Sevilla Norte Brenes
41700971I.E.S. BurguillosSevilla Sevilla Norte Burguillos
41702254I.E.S. Ciudad de las CabezasSevilla Sevilla Sur Cabezas de San Juan, Las
41000880I.E.S. TartessosSevilla Aljarafe Camas
41000053I.E.S. La CampanaSevilla Sevilla Norte Campana, La
41701158I.E.S. CantillanaSevilla Sevilla Norte Cantillana
41009585I.E.S. ArrabalSevilla Sevilla Norte Carmona
41001094I.E.S. Maese RodrigoSevilla Sevilla Norte Carmona
41702266I.E.S. Manuel Losada VillasanteSevilla Sevilla Norte Carmona
41701501I.E.S. AtalayaSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Casariche
41701833I.E.S. Castilblanco de los ArroyosSevilla Sevilla Norte Castilblanco de los Arroyos
41011026I.E.S. AlixarSevilla Aljarafe Castilleja de la Cuesta
41700865I.E.S. El CarmenSevilla Sevilla Norte Cazalla de la Sierra
41702072I.E.S. San FernandoSevilla Sevilla Norte Constantina
41001471I.E.S. CauraSevilla Aljarafe Coria del Río
41001461I.E.S. Rodrigo CaroSevilla Aljarafe Coria del Río
41701596I.E.S. San JoséSevilla Aljarafe Coria del Río
41701845I.E.S. El CoronilSevilla Sevilla Sur Coronil, El
41700750I.E.S. Maestro Francisco GallardoSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Corrales, Los
41702059I.E.S. Laguna de TollónSevilla Sevilla Sur Cuervo de Sevilla, El
41702011I.E.S. AlvaredaSevilla Sevilla Sur Dos Hermanas
41702023I.E.S. CantelySevilla Sevilla Sur Dos Hermanas
41011491I.E.S. Galileo GalileiSevilla Sevilla Sur Dos Hermanas
41011038I.E.S. Gonzalo NazarenoSevilla Sevilla Sur Dos Hermanas
41701869I.E.S. Ibn JaldúnSevilla Sevilla Sur Dos Hermanas
41701857I.E.S. Jesús del Gran PoderSevilla Sevilla Sur Dos Hermanas
41001513I.E.S. María GalianaSevilla Sevilla Sur Dos Hermanas
41701811I.E.S. Olivar de la MotillaSevilla Sevilla Sur Dos Hermanas
41700361I.E.S. Torre de los HerberosSevilla Sevilla Sur Dos Hermanas
41700877I.E.S. VistazulSevilla Sevilla Sur Dos Hermanas
41001902C.D.P. EEPP-SAFA ÉcijaSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Écija
41001941I.E.S. Luis Vélez de GuevaraSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Écija
41000594I.E.S. Nicolás CopérnicoSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Écija
41001938I.E.S. San FulgencioSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Écija
41008398I.E.S. LauretumSevilla Aljarafe Espartinas
41008970I.E.S. Aguilar y CanoSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Estepa
41002013I.E.S. OstippoSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Estepa
41701021I.E.S. GerenaSevilla Sevilla Norte Gerena
41701602I.E.S. SilenaSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Gilena
41701286I.E.S. El MajueloSevilla Aljarafe Gines
41701584I.E.S. Sierra del AguaSevilla Sevilla Norte Guadalcanal
41701262I.E.S. El MolinilloSevilla Sevilla Norte Guillena
41701134I.E.S. Lago LigurSevilla Aljarafe Isla Mayor
41701882I.E.S. Tierra de LagunasSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Lantejuela, La
41009822I.E.S. Bajo GuadalquivirSevilla Sevilla Sur Lebrija
41702278I.E.S. El FontanalSevilla Sevilla Sur Lebrija
41002359I.E.S. Virgen del CastilloSevilla Sevilla Sur Lebrija
41701894I.E.S. Al-LawraSevilla Sevilla Norte Lora del Río
41002451I.E.S. AxatiSevilla Sevilla Norte Lora del Río
41002441I.E.S. GuadalquivirSevilla Sevilla Norte Lora del Río
41702114I.E.S. Pablo de OlavideSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Luisiana, La
41009469I.E.S. Los AlcoresSevilla Sevilla Norte Mairena del Alcor
41701341I.E.S. María InmaculadaSevilla Sevilla Norte Mairena del Alcor
41700351I.E.S. AteneaSevilla Aljarafe Mairena del Aljarafe
41011713I.E.S. HipatiaSevilla Aljarafe Mairena del Aljarafe
41700099I.E.S. Juan de MairenaSevilla Aljarafe Mairena del Aljarafe
41002670C.D.P. Santa IsabelSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Marchena
41002694I.E.S. Isidro de Arcenegui y CarmonaSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Marchena
41008507I.E.S. López de ArenasSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Marchena
41701900I.E.S. José SaramagoSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Marinaleda
41701912I.E.S. Francisco RiveroSevilla Sevilla Sur Molares, Los
41701043I.E.S. Castillo de CoteSevilla Sevilla Sur Montellano
41002955I.E.S. Fray Bartolomé de las CasasSevilla Sevilla Sur Morón de la Frontera
41701055I.E.S. Fuente NuevaSevilla Sevilla Sur Morón de la Frontera
41701924I.E.S. Profesor Juan Antonio Carrillo SalcedoSevilla Sevilla Sur Morón de la Frontera
41701161I.E.S. HelicheSevilla Aljarafe Olivares
41003030C.D.P. EEPP-SAFA OsunaSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Osuna
41003066I.E.S. Francisco Rodríguez MarínSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Osuna
41009123I.E.S. Sierra SurSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Osuna
41003145C.D.P. Nuestra Señora de las NievesSevilla Sevilla Sur Palacios y Villafranca, Los
41003182I.E.S. Al-MudeyneSevilla Sevilla Sur Palacios y Villafranca, Los
41003200I.E.S. Joaquín Romero Murube Los PalaciosSevilla Sevilla Sur Palacios y Villafranca, Los
41008994I.E.S. Maestro Diego LlorenteSevilla Sevilla Sur Palacios y Villafranca, Los
41702151I.E.S. MarismasSevilla Sevilla Sur Palacios y Villafranca, Los
41017673I.E.S. PalomaresSevilla Aljarafe Palomares del Río
41701560I.E.S. San AlbinoSevilla Sevilla Sur Paradas
41701948I.E.S. Aníbal GonzálezSevilla Sevilla Norte Pedroso, El
41701951I.E.S. Virgen de VilladiegoSevilla Guadalquivir Peñaflor
41701298I.E.S. Torre del ReySevilla Aljarafe Pilas
41701651I.E.S. Virgen de la SoledadSevilla Aljarafe Pilas
41700907I.E.S. Castillo de LunaSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Puebla de Cazalla, La
41701365I.E.S. Federico García LorcaSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Puebla de Cazalla, La
41700348I.E.S. AlcariaSevilla Aljarafe Puebla del Río, La
41701377I.E.S. Antonio de UlloaSevilla Sevilla Norte Rinconada, La
41701766I.E.S. Carmen LaffónSevilla Sevilla Norte Rinconada, La
41003765I.E.S. San José de la RinconadaSevilla Sevilla Norte Rinconada, La
41701389I.E.S. La RodaSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Roda de Andalucía, La
41701985I.E.S. Maestro Don José Jurado EspadaSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Rubio, El
41009019I.E.S. Mateo AlemánSevilla Aljarafe San Juan de Aznalfarache
41701390I.E.S. San JuanSevilla Aljarafe San Juan de Aznalfarache
41700828I.E.S. Severo OchoaSevilla Aljarafe San Juan de Aznalfarache
41701419I.E.S. ItálicaSevilla Aljarafe Santiponce
41701079I.E.S. Flavio IrnitanoSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Saucejo, El
41009068I.E.S. Antonio Domínguez OrtizSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41009071I.E.S. Antonio MachadoSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41700427I.E.S. AzaharSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41008519I.E.S. BellavistaSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41007230I.E.S. Carlos HayaSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41014003I.E.S. Chaves NogalesSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41003376I.E.S. Diamantino García AcostaSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41701687I.E.S. Félix Rodríguez de la FuenteSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41006924I.E.S. Fernando de HerreraSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41006912I.E.S. Gustavo Adolfo BécquerSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41009135I.E.S. HeliópolisSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41701420I.E.S. Inmaculada VieiraSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41700403I.E.S. IsbilyaSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41701675I.E.S. Joaquín Romero Murube SevillaSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41010541I.E.S. Joaquín TurinaSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41700014I.E.S. Julio VerneSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41702096I.E.S. Leonardo da VinciSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41700117I.E.S. LlanesSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41006951I.E.S. Luca de TenaSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41700038I.E.S. MacarenaSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41010824I.E.S. Margarita SalasSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41000089I.E.S. Miguel ServetSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41010769I.E.S. NerviónSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41011129I.E.S. Pablo PicassoSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41007451I.E.S. Pino MontanoSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41009056I.E.S. Polígono SurSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41700178I.E.S. Punta del VerdeSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41009044I.E.S. Ramón CarandeSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41015755I.E.S. Salvador TávoraSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41006894I.E.S. San IsidoroSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41010757I.E.S. San JerónimoSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41008532I.E.S. San PabloSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41700373I.E.S. Santa AureliaSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41701444I.E.S. Siglo XXISevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41009883I.E.S. TorreblancaSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41700041I.E.S. TrianaSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41700385I.E.S. V CentenarioSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41006900I.E.S. VelázquezSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
41700919I.E.S. Ramón y CajalSevilla Sevilla Norte Tocina
41701183I.E.S. Néstor AlmendrosSevilla Aljarafe Tomares
41701663I.E.S. Pino RuedaSevilla Aljarafe Umbrete
41701997I.E.S. José María InfantesSevilla Sevilla Sur Utrera
41700154I.E.S. Ponce de LeónSevilla Sevilla Sur Utrera
41007898I.E.S. Ruiz GijónSevilla Sevilla Sur Utrera
41007904I.E.S. Virgen de ConsolaciónSevilla Sevilla Sur Utrera
41701614I.E.S. Las EncinasSevilla Aljarafe Valencina de la Concepción
41701456I.E.S. Nuestra Señora del RocíoSevilla Aljarafe Villamanrique de la Condesa
41702001I.E.S. MuniguaSevilla Sevilla Norte Villanueva del Río y Minas
41700920I.E.S. Pepe Ruiz VelaSevilla Sevilla Norte Villaverde del Río
41700555I.E.S. Blas InfanteSevilla Sevilla Norte Viso del Alcor, El

Otros Punto: 48

CódigoCentroProvinciaDistritoPoblación
99410163CASA JUVENTUD AlanisSevilla Sevilla Norte Alanís
99410077C.M. La JaraSevilla Sevilla Sur Alcalá de Guadaira
99410103C.P.M. "Los Olivos"Sevilla Sevilla Sur Alcalá de Guadaira
99410102C.P.M. "San Francisco"Sevilla Sevilla Sur Alcalá de Guadaira
99410105CAI "Villa Elvira"Sevilla Sevilla Sur Alcalá de Guadaira
99410142CIMI "El Limonar"Sevilla Sevilla Sur Alcalá de Guadaira
99410160CTM LA GRANJA II. ASOCIACION PAZ Y BIEN URB. HUERTA DEL CURASevilla Sevilla Sur Alcalá de Guadaira
99410076Enlace SevillaSevilla Sevilla Sur Alcalá de Guadaira
99410104LA GRANJA II (ASOCIACIÓN PAZ Y BIEN)Sevilla Sevilla Sur Alcalá de Guadaira
99410106San Antonio RESIDENCIALSevilla Sevilla Sur Alcalá de Guadaira
99410170CENTRO DEFINESevilla Sevilla Sur Arahal
99410108Casa-Hogar Madre GuilleminSevilla Aljarafe Bollullos de la Mitación
99410005Los AlcoresSevilla Sevilla Norte Carmona
99410110La RosaledaSevilla Aljarafe Castilleja de la Cuesta
99410078Area de Juventud CazallaSevilla Sevilla Norte Cazalla de la Sierra
99410111Casa Don BoscoSevilla Sevilla Sur Dos Hermanas
99410112Hogar Santa AnaSevilla Sevilla Sur Dos Hermanas
99410113APRONI EcijaSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Écija
99410151CENTRO I. JUVENILSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Écija
99410114LoretoSevilla Aljarafe Espartinas
99410115BidayaSevilla Aljarafe Gines
99410116"OLA KE ASE?"Sevilla Aljarafe Huévar del Aljarafe
99410169AYUNTAMIENTO DE LANTEJUELASevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Lantejuela, La
99410030Casa de la Juventud Mairena del AljarafeSevilla Aljarafe Mairena del Aljarafe
99410117Centro de Menores ALQUIVIRSevilla Aljarafe Mairena del Aljarafe
99410172HOGAR LUIS AMIGOSevilla Aljarafe Mairena del Aljarafe
99410119SANTA TERESA DE JESUSSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Marchena
99410153CASA TUTELADA OSUNA-1Sevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Osuna
99410002FORMA JOVEN LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCASevilla Sevilla Sur Palacios y Villafranca, Los
99410162UDM Forma JóvenSevilla Sevilla Este (A. G. S. Osuna) Puebla de Cazalla, La
99410173PUNTO FORMA JOVEN LA ESTACIÓNSevilla Sevilla Norte San José de la Rinconada
99410121Centro JuvenilSevilla Aljarafe San Juan de Aznalfarache
99410152AESIMSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
99410126AGORASevilla Sevilla Sevilla
99410198Asociación San Pablo de Ayuda al Drogodependiente(ASPAD)Sevilla Sevilla Sevilla
99410127CAI "Luís Toribio de Velasco"Sevilla Sevilla Sevilla
99410171Fundación Proyecto D.BoscoSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
99410128Hogar S. José de la MontañaSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
99410129Hogar Santa IsabelSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
99410031Liga Española de la Educación- Liga SevillanaSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
99410001UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLASevilla Sevilla Sevilla
99410141Universidad Pablo de OlavideSevilla Sevilla Sevilla
99410154Centro de Información Juvenil de TocinaSevilla Sevilla Norte Tocina
99410124C.A.I. Al-ZagalSevilla Aljarafe Tomares
99410131Casa CLAVESevilla Aljarafe Tomares
99410143CENTRO RESIDENCIAL BÁSICO CLAVESevilla Aljarafe Tomares
99410130El ParaísoSevilla Aljarafe Tomares
99410132I.San Antonio de PaduaSevilla Aljarafe Villanueva del Ariscal